PCT SHAREHOLDERS LIMITED

Company number 04216368

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
PRO-CURE THERAPEUTICS LIMITED 14 May 2001 - 01 Nov 2012