BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE UNOFFICIAL UK CHARTS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04214812

Registered office address
Riverside Building, County Hall, Westminster Bridge Road, London, SE1 7JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2018
due by 25 May 2018

Last statement dated 11 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 42 LIMITED 11 May 2001 - 29 May 2001