RUGELEY POWER LIMITED

Company number 04212554

Registered office address
Level 20 25 Canada Square, London, United Kingdom, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2020
due by 22 May 2020

Last statement dated 8 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
COMBLINK LIMITED 08 May 2001 - 30 May 2001