THE IMAGINATION GALLERY LIMITED

Company number 04211206

Registered office address
25 Store Street, South Crescent, London, WC1E 7BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE IMAGINATION GALLERY LTD. 04 May 2001 - 25 Jun 2002