ASCOT UNDERWRITING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04211094

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2021
due by 18 May 2021

Last statement dated 4 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
2150TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 04 May 2001 - 19 Jul 2001