WINCHESTER CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04210584

Registered office address
82 Wandsworth Bridge Road, London, SW6 2TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
JARMAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED 03 May 2001 - 11 Jul 2001