THE SOWERBY CENTRE FOR HEALTH INFORMATICS AT NEWCASTLE LIMITED

Company number 04210296

Registered office address
Deltic House, Kingfisher Way, Silverlink Business Park, Wallsend, England, NE28 9NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2021
due by 17 May 2021

Last statement dated 3 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENTERPRISE FOR HEALTH IN A DIGITAL AGE LIMITED 03 May 2001 - 11 Oct 2002