ELECT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04209666

Registered office address
Jubilee Place, 6 High Road, Ickenham, United Kingdom, UB10 8LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2020
due by 19 May 2020

Last statement dated 5 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECT RECRUITMENT LIMITED 16 Jan 2003 - 29 May 2008
PERFECT TRADING (UK) LIMITED 02 May 2001 - 16 Jan 2003