BLAGROVE UNDERWRITING AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 04209302

Registered office address
C/O Pkf Littlejohn 15 Westferry Circus, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
WALLACE BLAGROVE UNDERWRITING AGENCY LIMITED 01 May 2001 - 17 Dec 2009