WALL TO WALL MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04207414

Registered office address
Warner House, 98 Theobald's Road, London, WC1X 8WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WALL TO WALL (USA-1) LTD 27 Apr 2001 - 05 Aug 2003