AMSPROP CITY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04203471

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSPROP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 13 Aug 2001 - 10 Feb 2005
RETELLA LIMITED 23 Apr 2001 - 13 Aug 2001