MEREPARK (BARNES VILLAGE) LIMITED

Company number 04202624

Registered office address
Tatton House, 20 Tipping Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, England, WA14 2EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHIP EATON PROPERTIES LTD. 20 Apr 2001 - 31 Aug 2001