B4 INVESTIGATE LTD

Company number 04201682

Registered office address
1 Tresillian Way, Tresillian Way, Woking, Surrey, England, GU21 3DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HIBIS EUROPE LIMITED 19 Apr 2001 - 01 Apr 2020