41 LOTHBURY DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 04201604

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
41 LOTHBURY LIMITED 10 May 2001 - 26 Jun 2001
ALDIN PROPERTIES LIMITED 19 Apr 2001 - 10 May 2001