BERITH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04200749

Registered office address
Berry Smith Corporate, Haywood House, Dumfries Place, Cardiff, CF10 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2020
due by 1 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-61 LIMITED 17 Apr 2001 - 12 Jun 2001