TREVITHICK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04200733

Registered office address
Is-Y-Coed, Saint Andrews Road, Dinas Powys, South Glamorgan, CF64 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2020
due by 1 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-56 LIMITED 17 Apr 2001 - 25 May 2001