TEAM SURVEYORS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 04200728

Registered office address
20 Queen Street, Exeter, EX4 3SN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REDI-60 LIMITED 17 Apr 2001 - 11 Jun 2001