POLITICO'S DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 04200220

Registered office address
129 Ground Floor Flat, 129 Kennington Park Road, London, England, SE11 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2020
due by 27 April 2020

Last statement dated 13 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SHORTLAND LIMITED 13 Apr 2001 - 20 Apr 2001