CHARLES CAROL LIMITED

Company number 04199973

Registered office address
Fox Hill End, Brick Hill Chobham, Woking, Surrey, GU24 8TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
IDIL SYSTEMS LIMITED 04 Jun 2001 - 09 Jul 2010
TRAIN COMPETENT ENGINEERING LTD 13 Apr 2001 - 04 Jun 2001