BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EXPERT CRM SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04199533

Registered office address
Ground Floor, Unit 1, 9 Station Road, Stansted, Essex, England, CM24 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2018
due by 26 April 2018

Last statement dated 12 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FK CONSULTANTS LTD 01 Nov 2007 - 20 Jan 2016
SHADOWFAX IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12 Apr 2001 - 01 Nov 2007