ORB WAREHOUSING LIMITED

Company number 04199113

Registered office address
The Macdonald Partnership Plc, 29 Craven Street, London, WC2N 5NT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2001

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2002
due by 12 February 2003

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 12 April 2017
due by 26 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 12 April 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LASTPOINT LIMITED 12 Apr 2001 - 20 Apr 2001