GIFFGAFF LIMITED

Company number 04196996

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2020
due by 27 April 2020

Last statement dated 13 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
O2 ASH LIMITED 10 Nov 2008 - 08 Sep 2009
O2 COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 09 Apr 2001 - 10 Nov 2008