TALOS SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 04196325

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TRADEGATE LIMITED 24 Oct 2001 - 16 Sep 2002
PRECIS (2013) LIMITED 09 Apr 2001 - 24 Oct 2001