AIRETRAK LIMITED

Company number 04196125

Registered office address
90 St Faiths Lane, Norwich, Norfolk, NR1 1NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
KALMARA LIMITED 11 Jun 2001 - 03 Oct 2005
INFRANET LIMITED 06 Apr 2001 - 11 Jun 2001