CAROLE SPIERS GROUP LTD

Company number 04195808

Registered office address
Aston House, Cornwall Avenue, London, United Kingdom, N3 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE AMADEUS GROUP LTD 06 Apr 2001 - 03 Apr 2003