WE FIX BROKEN THINGS LTD

Company number 04195405

Registered office address
42 Frome, East Tilbury, Essex, RM18 8TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
K ALLEN COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LIMITED 06 Apr 2001 - 03 Apr 2003