OLD LPMC LIMITED

Company number 04195299

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
5 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON PRECIOUS METALS CLEARING LIMITED 02 Nov 2001 - 17 Nov 2017
LONDON PRECIOUS METAL CLEARING LIMITED 02 Oct 2001 - 02 Nov 2001
ITEMELEMENT LIMITED 05 Apr 2001 - 02 Oct 2001