DANA CARE LIMITED

Company number 04194935

Registered office address
1st Floor Cloister House Riverside, New Bailey Street, Manchester, England, M3 5FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 April 2020
due by 26 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 April 2021
due by 17 April 2021

Last statement dated 3 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAND CARE HOMES LIMITED 29 Jan 2007 - 02 Mar 2007
S & M CARE LIMITED 05 Apr 2001 - 29 Jan 2007