BILL FRYER DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 04194799

Registered office address
The Courtyard, 33 Duke Street, Trowbridge, Wilts, BA14 8EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
VELLBOND LIMITED 05 Apr 2001 - 26 Apr 2001