ORANGE INNOVATION UK LTD

Company number 04193379

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, England, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 3 April 2017
due by 17 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 3 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRANCE TELECOM R&D UK LTD 03 Apr 2001 - 03 Oct 2013