AIRTANKER (FSTA) LIMITED

Company number 04193115

Registered office address
6th Floor One London Wall, London, EC2Y 5EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AIRTANKER LIMITED 03 Apr 2001 - 13 Mar 2008