ORB COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 04192826

Registered office address
C/O The Macdonald Patnership Plc, 29 Craven Street, London, WC2N 5NT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 April 2001

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 2002
due by 3 February 2003

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 3 April 2017
due by 17 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 3 April 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MAKECASH LIMITED 03 Apr 2001 - 20 Apr 2001