PREFERRED GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04192432

Registered office address
Hays Galleria, 1 Hays Lane, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1616 LIMITED 02 Apr 2001 - 05 Feb 2002