SK MOULDINGS (UK) LTD.

Company number 04191662

Registered office address
Unit 7 And 8 Tenbury Wells, Business Park Bromyard Road, Tenbury Wells, Worcestershire, WR15 8FA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S AND K MOULDINGS (UK) LTD 02 Apr 2001 - 27 Apr 2001