PREFERRED HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04191096

Registered office address
Hays Galleria, 1 Hays Lane, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1604 LIMITED 30 Mar 2001 - 05 Feb 2002