SPARECO 5 LIMITED

Company number 04191016

Registered office address
20 Thayer Street, London, W1U 2DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARKHURST LIMITED 30 Mar 2001 - 04 May 2001