OXFORD ANCESTORS LIMITED

Company number 04190671

Registered office address
88 Sheep Street, Bicester, Oxfordshire, OX26 6LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2020
due by 13 April 2020

Last statement dated 30 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD ANCESTORS (2001) LIMITED 30 Mar 2001 - 25 Sep 2001