BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LAWSON BISHOP FINANCIAL LTD

Company number 04189939

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, England, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 October 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (662) LIMITED 29 Mar 2001 - 25 Sep 2001