BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FIRST LINE IT LIMITED

Company number 04189919

Registered office address
Hamilton House 7 Isis Business Centre, Cowley, Oxford, England, OX4 2RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2018
due by 12 April 2018

Last statement dated 29 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST LINE SUPPORT LIMITED 29 Mar 2001 - 12 May 2014