LOGICALLY APPLIED SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04188279

Registered office address
Kingsbourne, Pinewood Road, Virginia Water, Surrey, GU25 4PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2020
due by 10 April 2020

Last statement dated 27 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
GREYSCAPE LIMITED 27 Mar 2001 - 20 Jan 2014