BRITISH GAS DIRECT EMPLOYMENT LIMITED

Company number 04187128

Registered office address
Millstream Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH GAS DIRECT SALES LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 29 Mar 2001