BEIF MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04186911

Registered office address
16 Palace Street, London, SW1E 5JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2021
due by 7 June 2021

Last statement dated 24 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2008) LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 02 Jul 2001