WATER MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 04185203

Registered office address
Highfield Court, Tollgate Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh, Hampshire, SO53 3TY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
L AND I SYSTEMS LTD. 22 Mar 2001 - 04 Apr 2001