BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DAM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04184180

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, England, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2019
due by 15 March 2019

Last statement dated 1 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ERTONAY LIMITED 21 Mar 2001 - 24 May 2001