138 GOLDHURST TERRACE LIMITED

Company number 04182802

Registered office address
Flat 1, 138 Goldhurst Terrace, London, NW6 3HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
GO2US LTD. 20 Mar 2001 - 13 Sep 2001