BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WEBROOT SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04181251

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PREVX LTD 02 Dec 2003 - 01 May 2014
TRUSTCORPS LIMITED 09 Nov 2001 - 02 Dec 2003
IMMUNIFY LIMITED 16 Mar 2001 - 09 Nov 2001