THE SOLUTION ZOO LTD

Company number 04180757

Registered office address
Gwas Limited, Suite 2, Unit 14, First Floor Platts Eyot, Lower Sunbury Road, Hampton, Middlesex, England, TW12 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
STAYOUT LTD 23 May 2001 - 07 Oct 2002
VIRGIN INSTALLATIONS LTD. 16 Mar 2001 - 23 May 2001