YORK AND NOTTINGHAM TERRACES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04178159

Registered office address
First Floor Shropshire House, 179 Tottenham Court Road, London, United Kingdom, W1T 7NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
Y&NTM LIMITED 13 Mar 2001 - 30 Mar 2001