DERWENT VALLEY EMPLOYEE TRUST LIMITED

Company number 04177132

Registered office address
25 Savile Row, London, W1S 2ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YEWVEND LIMITED 12 Mar 2001 - 02 Jun 2004