E-COMMERCE COMPUTERS LIMITED

Company number 04177091

Registered office address
Tumbletree Lodge, Whitchurch, Ross-On-Wye, Herefordshire, HR9 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 275 LIMITED 12 Mar 2001 - 10 Sep 2001